1 лига.
Автотехникум - ГТС 0:2
Локомотивное депо - Охрана
3:3
Энергия - Мясокомбинат 1:5
Кондопога - илвес 6:1 |
2 лига.
СКА-2 - Азарт 5:4
Дорожник - Динамо 4:2
СКА-1 - Соло 7:2
Университет - Факел 3:4
Дорожник - Соло 4:4 |
1. |
ГТС |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
11-4 |
7 |
2. |
Мясокомбинат |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10-1 |
6 |
3. |
Кондопога |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8-2 |
6 |
4. |
Охрана |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10-6 |
4 |
5. |
Локомотивное
Депо |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5-10 |
1 |
6. |
Илвес |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3-13 |
1 |
7. |
Автотехникум |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1-4 |
0 |
8. |
Энергия |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4-12 |
0 |
|
1. |
СКА-2 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
19-12 |
9 |
2. |
Университет |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
15-9 |
9 |
3. |
Факел |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
13-9 |
9 |
4. |
Динамо |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12-12 |
6 |
5. |
СКА-1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11-11 |
6 |
6. |
Дорожник |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14-16 |
4 |
7. |
Азарт |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
15-15 |
3 |
8. |
Соло |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9-24 |
0 |
|
3 лига.
Астра - Мираж 5:5
Теплосеть - Марц Воды 3:4
Спартак-Фан - Нэнси 4:2 |
4 лига.
Дорожник-2 - Орбита 2:2
ЛДПР - Прионежец 10:2
ТУ - Лок Депо-2 4:1
Соло-2 - Учпрофстрой 3:0
Дорожник-2 - Прионежец 3:12 |
1. |
Спартак-Фан |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
11-6 |
7 |
2. |
Марциальные
Воды |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
11-10 |
5 |
3. |
Нэнси |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10-10 |
4 |
4. |
Мираж |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11-12 |
4 |
5. |
Невская
Косметика |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17-8 |
3 |
6. |
Теплосеть |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11-11 |
3 |
7. |
Губерния |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9-9 |
2 |
8. |
Астра |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
11-25 |
1 |
|
1. |
Соло-2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9-2 |
7 |
2. |
ТУ |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
10-5 |
7 |
5. |
Прионежец |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
17-15 |
6 |
3. |
ЛДПР |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
15-7 |
5 |
4. |
Локомотивное
Депо-2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10-8 |
4 |
6. |
Орбита |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
7-8 |
2 |
7. |
Дорожник-2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5-18 |
1 |
8. |
Учпрофстрой |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2-12 |
0 |
|
5 лига.
Шуя-Экспресс - Медгора 1:6
Вега - Хлебозавод 3:2
Звезда - Невская
Косметика-д 6:4
Альтаир - Водоканал 3:2
Медгора - Вега 2:4 |
6 лига.
Юрфак - Кивач 7:3
Иерусалим - Лестех-2 6:1
Лестех - Нэнси-2 7:2
Охрана-2 - Орбита-2 4:0 |
1. |
Вега |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9-6 |
7 |
2. |
Медгора |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
10-7 |
4 |
3. |
Звезда |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8-6 |
4 |
4. |
Альтаир |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5-4 |
4 |
5. |
Хлебозавод |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4-4 |
3 |
6. |
Невская
Косметика-д |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6-7 |
3 |
7. |
Водоканал |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3-5 |
0 |
8. |
Шуя-Экспресс |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2-8 |
0 |
|
1. |
Лестех |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
29-11 |
9 |
2. |
Охрана-2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
20-4 |
9 |
3. |
Орбита-2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
13-6 |
6 |
4. |
Иерусалим |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
11-6 |
5 |
5. |
Юрфак |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14-20 |
4 |
6. |
Нэнси-2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6-18 |
1 |
7. |
Лестех-2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4-15 |
0 |
8. |
Кивач |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9-26 |
0 |
|
7а лига.
ВОГ - ФФК 1:9
Спартак-Фан-д - Речное
училище 2:3
Карелэнерго - Девятка 3:1
Медведь - Сингер 8:4 |
7б лига
КФС-ЗАГС - ТЭЦ 1:6
Шуя-Лес - Ноутис 11:2
Легион - Тонус 8:0 |
1. |
Медведь |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
33-14 |
12 |
2. |
Речное
училище |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
25-17 |
9 |
3. |
Карелэнерго |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
16-11 |
8 |
4. |
Спартак-Ф-д |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
21-10 |
4 |
5. |
Стингер |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
20-15 |
4 |
6. |
ФФК |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
15-15 |
4 |
7. |
Девятка |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14-16 |
4 |
8. |
ВОГ |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2-49 |
0 |
|
1. |
Сегежа |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
28-4 |
9 |
2. |
ПСП
Стройресурс |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
25-5 |
9 |
3. |
Шуя-Лес |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
19-10 |
9 |
4. |
Легион |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
18-9 |
6 |
5. |
ТЭЦ |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
15-11 |
6 |
6. |
Тонус |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12-23 |
6 |
7. |
Ноутис |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10-34 |
0 |
8. |
КФС-ЗАГС |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2-33 |
0 |
|