RESULTS of EXHIBITIONS
The All-Russia
exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
St.-Petersburg
21-22.06.1997
Refereeing: Hans Muller - all classes of males,
Erih Orshler - all classes of females.
Junior class (females):
9 SG
Zilber Wasserfall America (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Lamanta)
The All-Russia
anniversary exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Moscow
04-06.06.1999
Refereeing: judges SV Rudiger May and Hans-Peter
Rikker.
Youth class (females):
12 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Cercey (f.Yko v.Haus Keder, m.Zilber Wasserfall Lamanta)
Junior class (males):
4 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Stepan (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Luciy)
9 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Ulan (f.Klifford v.Noort, m.Zilber Wasserfall Ferrari)
Junior class (females):
9 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Uljana (f.Klifford
v.Noort, m.Zilber Wasserfall Ferrari)
11 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Samsoniy (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Luciy)
Working class (males):
9 V
Zilber Wasserfal Elisey (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Lengris)
Working class (females):
9 VA
Zilber Wasserfall America (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall Lamanta)
The nursery "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 2 place in competition
of nurseries.
"Cup
of the RSVNO-2000"
Dmitrov
03-04.06.2000
Class of puppies (males):
12 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Werimey (f.Bear of Maunt Star Lasso, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Ferrari)
Junior class (males):
4 SG
Zilber Wasserfal Eshli (f.Kerry v.d.Winerau, m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
12 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Eldorado (f.Kerry v.d.Winerau, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Luciy)
Junior class (females):
16 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Keti (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter
Milje, m.Flinta Kasperle)
29 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Erotika (f.Kerry v.d.Winerau,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Working class (males):
3 VA
Zilber Wasserfall Stepan (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter
Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
3 V
Zilber Wasserfal Elisey (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Lengris)
Working class (females):
2 V
Zilber Wasserfall Uljana (f.Klifford v.Noort, m.Zilber Wasserfall Ferrari)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
In competition breeding females 1-st place has occupied Zilber Wasserfall
Luciy.
"Cup MERADOG"
St.-Petersburg
2000
Baby class(females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy (f.Flik v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall America)
Junior class (females):
11 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Keti (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter Milje, m.Flinta Kasperle)
Middle class (males):
11 SG
Zilber Wasserfal Eshli (f.Kerry v.d.Winerau,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
13 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Ematco (f.Kerry v.d.Winerau,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Working class (males):
7 V
Zilber Wasserfall Stepan (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter
Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
14 V
Zilber Wasserfal Elisey (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Lengris)
Regional monobreed
an exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
St.-Petersburg
13.05.2001
Refereeing: judge Vladimir Petrov (Latvia).
Class of puppies (males):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Class of puppies (females):
5 big prospect
Ohrana from Silver Waterfall (f.Kimbo v.Lilientalshtrasse, m.Zilber
Wasserfall Lorel)
Junior class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy (f.Flik v. Vinrose,
m.Zilber Wasserfall America)
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Gabriel (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall America)
9 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Grethen (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall America)
10 SG
Elsi from Silver Waterfall (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Imperiy)
11 SG
Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall (f.Flik
v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Imperiy)
Working class (males):
1 V
Zilber Wasserfall Stepan (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter
Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Working class (females):
3 V
Zilber Wasserfall Natali (f.Aranwelgi Orsheg Meke, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Luciy)
6 V
Zilber Wasserfall Uljana (f.Klifford v.Noort, m.Zilber Wasserfall Ferrari)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
"Cup
HAPPYDOG"
Moscow
02-03.06.2001
Class of puppies (males):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Class of puppies (females):
2 big prospect
Ohrana from Silver Waterfall (f.Kimbo v.Lilientalshtrasse, m.Zilber
Wasserfall Lorel)
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Palme (f.Rasti v.Wizenborn, m.Flinta Kasperle)
9 big prospect
Oblava from Silver Waterfall (f.Kimbo v.Lilientalshtrasse, m.Zilber
Wasserfall Lorel)
Junior class
(males):
7 SG +
Zilber Wasserfall Yanychar (f.Rob v.
Zalcgitter Milje, m.Fantastika Blitcen Glatt)
Junior class (females):
3 SG +
Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy (f.Flik v. Vinrose,
m.Zilber Wasserfall America)
11 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Germany (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall America)
Working class (males):
6 V
Zilber Wasserfall Stepan (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter
Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Working class (females):
4 V
Zilber Wasserfall Natali (f.Aranwelgi Orsheg Meke, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Luciy)
5 V
Zilber Wasserfall Uljana (f.Klifford v.Noort, m.Zilber Wasserfall Ferrari)
11 V
Zilber Wasserfall Erotika (f.Kerry v.d.Winerau, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Luciy)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1-st place among
8 nurseries.
The All-Russia
monobreed an exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
St.-Petersburg
22-23.09.2001
Refereeing: expert SV Andreas Rudolf - all classes of males, expert
SV Yohim Shtigler - all classes of females.
Rank of an exhibition - NATIONAL with assignment of ranks "the
Champion of national club RSVNO".
For participation 340 dogs from 46 cities of Russia and 6 countries
of near and distant foreign countries are registered.
Class of puppies (males):
4 prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Rodjer (f.Zilber Wasserfall Elesey, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Cercey)
Class of puppies (females):
6 prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Romantika (f.Zilber Wasserfall Elesey, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Cercey)
Junior class (males):
4 SG +
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Junior class (females):
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy (f.Flik v. Vinrose,
m.Zilber Wasserfall America)
8 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Grethen (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall America)
16 SG
Elsi from Silver Waterfall (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Imperiy)
22 SG Ekaterina
from Silver Waterfall (f.Flik v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Imperiy)
26 SG
Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall (f.Flik
v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Imperiy)
Working class (males):
1 VA, champion of RSVNO
Zilber Wasserfall Stepan (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter
Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
15 V
Zilber Wasserfal Elisey (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter
Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall Lengris)
24 V Zilber
Wasserfal Eshli (f.Kerry v.d.Winerau, m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Working class (females):
12 V
Zilber Wasserfall Skarlet (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Luciy)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
"Cup
of the RSVNO-2002"
Moscow
01-02.06.2002
Class of puppies (males):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Shedevr (f.Zilber Wasserfall Stepan, m.Elizavetta
from Silver Waterfall)
Youth class (males):
5 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Terminator (f.Alek
v.Noorte, m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Taison (f.Alek v.Noorte,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Middle class (males):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Working class (males):
1 VA
Zilber Wasserfall Stepan (f.Rob v. Zalcgitter
Milje, m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Working class (females):
9 V
Zilber Wasserfall Uljana (f.Klifford
v.Noort, m.Zilber Wasserfall Ferrari)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
The regional
specialized exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
St.-Petersburg
20-21.09.2003
Refereeing: judge Hans Yurgen Bagir.
Class of puppies (females):
1 big prospect
Koko Shanel (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley,
m.Iris)
Junior class (females):
7 SG
Zvezda from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Niagara)
10 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Mona Liza (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Elsi from Silver Waterfall)
13 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
14 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Lambada (f.Til v.Hercbah,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Grethen)
Middle class (males):
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Shedevr (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
Working class (males):
6 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Working class (females):
4 V
Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall (f.Flik v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Imperiy)
5 V
Elsi from Silver Waterfall (f.Flik v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Imperiy)
"Cup of the
RSVNO-2003"
Moscow
2003
Refereeing: judges V.Bogdanov and I.Shvec - all working classes, Frank
Goldloost - other classes.
Baby class(females):
10 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Fike (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Cercey)
Class of puppies (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Princessa (f.Odin v.Gelejinis
Vilkas, m.Zilber Wasserfall Garamubi)
Youth class (females):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Canada (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
Junior class (females):
25 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Janna (f.Pedro v.Laaher
Haus, m.Zilber Wasserfall Germany)
28 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Yy (f.Pedro v.Laaher
Haus, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
Working class (males):
3 VA
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Working class (females):
2 VA
Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall (f.Flik v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Imperiy)
Exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs "GRAN PRI 2003"
St.-Petersburg
2003
Refereeing: judge Helmoot Booss.
Baby class(females):
3 big prospect
Koko Shanel (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley,
m.Iris)
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Shevrole (f.Til v.Hersbah,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Youth class (males):
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Muhammed Ali (f.Niko
v.Hammelsbaher Hof, m.Elsi from Silver Waterfall)
Youth class (females):
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Princessa (f.Odin v.Gelejinis
Vilkas, m.Zilber Wasserfall Garamubi)
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Mona Liza (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Elsi from Silver Waterfall)
9 big prospect
Istoriy from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
Junior class (females):
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
5 SG
Zvezda from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Niagara)
Middle class (males):
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Amur (f.Fork v.Batu,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Natali)
Working class (males):
8 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
The open specialized
exhibition of the German sheep-dogs "The Baltic festival 2004"
St.-Petersburg
08.05.2004
Refereeing: expert Elena Shiran (Moscow).
Class of puppies (males):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Garamubi)
Middle class (females):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
Working class (females):
2 V
Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy (f.Flik v. Vinrose,
m.Zilber Wasserfall America)
"The Moscow
meetings 2004"
Moscow
2004
Class of puppies (males):
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Garamubi)
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Ziger (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Osada from Silver Waterfall)
10 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Jan-Klod (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Niagara)
11 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Kovboy (f.Sansen Man
Komaro, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
Class of puppies (females):
1 big prospect
Yashma Mayzehof (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Dafna Mayzehof)
6 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nina Richi (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Adriatika)
Youth class (females):
22 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay (f.Sansen
Mann Essi, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
Junior class (females):
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Udakki (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Zilber Wasserfall Classika)
11 SG
Istoriy from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
18 SG
Koko Shanel (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley,
m.Iris)
29 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Shevrole (f.Til v.Hersbah,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
33 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Emili (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
Middle class (females):
10 SG
Zvezda from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Niagara)
Working class (males):
7 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Working class (females):
6 V
Ohrana from Silver Waterfall (f.Kimbo
v. Lilientalshtrasse, m.Zilber Wasserfall Lorel)
18 V
Zilber Wasserfall Proskovya (f.Klifford
v.Noort, m.Inben Hellen Haus)
The All-Russia
exhibition of the German sheep-dogs "Cup of the RSVNO 2004"
Samara
12-13.06.2004
Refereeing: expert SV Hans-Yoashim Dux (Germany) - all classes of males,
expert SV Yoashim Stigler (Germany) - all classes of females.
Class of puppies (females):
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nina Richi (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Adriatika)
Junior class (females):
16 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Emili (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
Middle class (males):
14 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Lincoln (f.Til v.Hercbah,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Grethen)
Middle class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
15 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Tekila (f.Keno de Kaza
Britta, m.Zilber Wasserfall Germany)
25 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Ladoga (f.Til v.Hercbah,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Grethen)
Working class (males):
3 VA
Zilber Wasserfall Taison (f.Alek v.Noorte,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
8 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Working class (females):
11 V
Zvezda from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Niagara)
Exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs "Far East cup of the RSVNO"
Vladivostok
11.07.2004
Class of puppies (cóêè):
2 ïåðñïåêòèâà
Zilber Wasserfall Zabava (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Osada from Silver Waterfall)
Middle class (males):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Napoleon (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
Exhibition of the
German sheep-dogs
Tumen
17-18.07.2004
Baby class(males):
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Strong (f.Flik v. Vinrose,
m.Otvaga from Silver Waterfall)
Baby class(cóêè):
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Safari (f.Flik v. Vinrose,
m.Otvaga from Silver Waterfall)
12 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Sengarella (f.Flik
v. Vinrose, m.Otvaga from Silver Waterfall)
Regional
monobreed an exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Ivanovo
18.07.2004
Class of puppies (females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nina Richi (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Adriatika)
Junior class (males):
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Jan-Klod (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Niagarañ)
Junior class (females):
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Emili (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
Middle class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Ladoga (f.Til v.Hercbah,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Grethen)
Exhibition of
the German sheep-dogs
Smolensk
2004
Working class (males):
7 V
Zilber Wasserfall Taison (f.Alek v.Noorte,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Monobreed the
specialized exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Mogilev
2004
Working class (males):
2 V
Zilber Wasserfall Taison (f.Alek v.Noorte,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs "GRAN PRI 2004"
St.-Petersburg
18-19.09.2004
Youth class (males):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Garamubi)
Youth class (females):
5 SG
Yasmim Mayzehof (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Dafna Mayzehof)
Junior class (females):
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Emili (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
17 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay (f.Sansen
Mann Essi, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
Middle class (females):
14 SG
Istoriy from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
Working class (males):
1 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
6 V
Zilber Wasserfall Taison (f.Alek v.Noorte,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs "Cup of St.-Petersburg 2004"
St.-Petersburg
25-26.09.2004
Baby class(females):
1 big prospect
Torpeda iz Logoiskogo Trakta (f.Heros
v.Poppenberg, m. Latin America)
Class of puppies (females):
14 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Olivera (f.Paks v.Haus
Erlibah, m.Zilber Wasserfall Natali)
Youth class (females):
2 big prospect
Karelia Land Mashenka (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Wiski)
9 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nina Richi (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Adriatika)
Junior class (males):
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Garamubi)
Junior class (females):
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Emili (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Dinastiy (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Freda)
9 SG
Yashma Mayzehof (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Dafna Mayzehof)
12 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Shevrole (f.Til v.Hersbah,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
17 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay (f.Sansen
Mann Essi, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
21 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Valeriy (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Cezi)
Middle class (females):
4 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Mona Liza (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Elsi from Silver Waterfall)
5 SG
Istoriy from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
6 SG
Koko Shanel (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley,
m.Iris)
Working class (males):
3 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Working class (females):
10 V
Ohrana from Silver Waterfall (f.Kimbo
v. Lilientalshtrasse, m.Zilber Wasserfall Lorel)
12 V
Zvezda from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Niagara)
Exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs
St.-Petersburg
08.05.2005
Refereeing: expert G.Severin.
Class of puppies (males):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Bogdan (f.Umbro v.Fihtenshlag,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
4 big prospect
Luystikhof Kaligula (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Luystikhof Olga)
Youth class (males):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Ataman (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Luystikhof Olga)
Middle class (males):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Garamubi)
4 SG
Karelia Land Leader (f.Odin v.Gelejinis
Vilkas, m.Zilber Wasserfall Imperiy)
Working class (males):
1 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Regional exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs
St.-Petersburg
21.05.2005
Refereeing: expert RKF T.Ivanova.
Middle class (males):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Garamubi)
The main
exhibition of RSVNO
Smolensk
06-07.08.2005
Baby class(males):
5 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Magnat (f.Vito v.Frankengold,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
Baby class(females):
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Ocharovanie (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Russia (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
16 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
19 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Super Police (f.Fax
Wiessent Shlossen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Viktoriy)
Class of puppies (males):
18 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Esenin (f.Tornados-Ostvind
Hilton, m.Glasha)
Class of puppies (females):
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Fanta (f.Odin v.Gelejinis
Vilkas, m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
21 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Diktatura (f.Tornados-Ostvind
Hilton, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
Youth class (males):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Ataman (f.Heros v.Poppenberg,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
10 big prospect
Luystikhof Kaligula (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Luystikhof Olga)
Youth class (females):
12 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Busha (f.Umbro v.Fihtenshlag,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Junior class
(females):
11 SG
Torpeda iz Logoiskogo Trakta (f.Heros
v.Poppenberg, Latin America)
21 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Cilli (f.Heros v.Poppenberg,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Adriatika)
Middle class (males):
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Garamubi)
15 SG
Karelia Land Leader (f.Odin v.Gelejinis
Vilkas, m.Zilber Wasserfall Imperiy)
22 SG Zilber
Wasserfal Jan-Klod (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Niagarañ)
Middle class
(females):
5 SG
Yashma Mayzehof (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Dafna Mayzehof)
7 SG
Yasmim Mayzehof (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Dafna Mayzehof)
15 SG Karelia
Land Mashenka (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Wiski)
16 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Dinastiy (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Freda)
37 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Nina Richi (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Adriatika)
Working class (males):
5 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
22 V
Zilber Wasserfall Taison (f.Alek v.Noorte,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Luciy)
Working class (females):
6 V
Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
14 V
Zilber Wasserfall Eralda (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
27 V
Vlaterfolg Glukoza (f.Norbo Gelejinis
Wilkas, m.Zilber Wasserfall Erotika)
29 V
Zvezda from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Niagara)
Regional monobreed
an exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Perm
13.08.2005
Refereeing: expert Wolfgant Tauber.
Working class (females):
8 V
Zvezda from Silver Waterfall (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Niagara)
Exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs "Cup of St.-Petersburg 2005"
St.-Petersburg
18.09.2005
Refereeing: expert Duks.
Class of puppies (males):
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Esenin (f.Tornados-Ostvind
Hilton, m.Glasha)
Class of puppies (females):
6 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Fanta (f.Odin v.Gelejinis
Vilkas, m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Russia (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
10 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
14 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Ocharovanie (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
Youth class (females):
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Demokratiy (f.Tornados-Ostvind
Hilton, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Busha (f.Umbro v.Fihtenshlag,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Middle class (females):
9 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Kariera (f.Bar Waxan
Komaro, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
Working class (males):
6 V ÑÑ
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Garamubi)
7 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Working class (females):
8 V ÑÑ
Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra (f.Niko v.Hammelsbaher
Hof, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
Monobreed
exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Smolensk
28.04.2006
Refereeing: Margit van Dorssen.
Baby class(males):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Lux (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
Baby class(females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
6 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nacional (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Class of puppies (males):
6 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Elsibio (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Vizbor (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
9 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Evropeyskiy Standart
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
10 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Driver (f.Hardi Amfitrion,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Class of puppies (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Viagra (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
Junior class (females):
4 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
Middle class (males):
6 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Ataman (f.Heros v.Poppenberg,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
13 SG
Luystikhof Kaligula (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Luystikhof Olga)
Middle class (females):
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Chelsi (f.Tornados-Ostvind
Hilton, m.Zilber Wasserfall Erotika)
9 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Busha (f.Umbro v.Fihtenshlag,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
20 SG
Tadelos Maxhof Elka (f.Marvil Yunion
Fisher, m.Zilber Wasserfall Germany)
Working class (males):
20 V
Vlaterfolg Leader (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Zilber Wasserfall Hakamada)
Working class (females):
10 V
Yasmim Mayzehof (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Dafna Mayzehof)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
Championship
of Belarus 2006
Borisov
10.06.2006
Baby class(males):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Lux (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
Baby class(females):
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nacional (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Class of puppies (males):
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Elsibio (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
Class of puppies (females):
5 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Viagra (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
Class young (females):
11 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Busha (f.Umbro v.Fihtenshlag,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Working class (males):
12 V
Zilber Wasserfall Napoleon (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
"Cup
of the RSVNO-2006"
Moscow Yhroma
10.06.2006
Refereeing: Dulina G., Pudeev E.
Baby class(males):
1 big prospect
Çèëüáåð Âàññåðôàëü Tamerlan (f.Vito v.Frankengold,
m.Yashma Mayzehof)
Baby class(females):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Lamanta (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Narniy (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nacional (f.Nimbus
Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
9 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nairobi (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
15 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Norma (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
16 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Toshiba (f.Vito v.Frankengold,
m.Yashma Mayzehof)
17 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Tabata (f.Vito v.Frankengoldä,
m.Yashma Mayzehof)
19 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nataliy (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
Class of puppies (males):
10 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Elgero (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
Class of puppies (females):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
9 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi
Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
13 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Ironiy (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Ilona)
Youth class (females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Viagra (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
Junior class (females):
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
8 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Fanta (f.Odin v.Gelejinis
Vilkas, m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
14 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Scotland (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
Middle class (females):
8 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Demokratiy (f.Tornados-Ostvind
Hilton, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
11 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Busha (f.Umbro v.Fihtenshlag,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Working class (males):
15 V
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Garamubi)
Monobreed
exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Mogilev
15-16.07.2006
Baby class(females):
5 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Piranjy (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Zilber Wasserfall Nervana)
6 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Fara (f.Zaban v.Fimerek,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Nefertitti)
Class of puppies (females):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Narniy (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
6 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Nacional (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Youth class (females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi
Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Viagra (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
5 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
Junior class (females):
4 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
Middle class (males):
6 SG
Luystikhof Kaligula (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Luystikhof Olga)
Middle class (females):
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Demokratiy (f.Tornados-Ostvind
Hilton, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
Working class (males):
6 V
Zilber Wasserfall Napoleon (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
Monobreed
exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Smolensk
05.08.2006
Refereeing: Rihard Brauh.
Class of puppies (males):
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Lux (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
Class of puppies (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Youth class (females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi
Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Viagra (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
8 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
Junior class (females):
8 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Ocharovanie (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
19 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
Middle
class (males):
4 SG
Luystikhof Kaligula (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Luystikhof Olga)
Working class (males):
13 V
Zilber Wasserfall Napoleon (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
Working class (females):
13 V
Zilber Wasserfall Kariera (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
GRAN PRI 2006
St.-Petersburg
13.08.2006
Refereeing: expert G.Muller (Germany).
Class of puppies (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Youth class (males):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Driver (f.Hardi Amfitrion,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Youth class (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Viagra (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi
Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Junior class (females):
6 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Ocharovanie (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Scotland (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
Middle class (males):
9 SG
Luystikhof Kaligula (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Luystikhof Olga)
Working class (males):
2 V
Zilber Wasserfall Napoleon (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
6 V
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Garamubi)
Working class (females):
5 V CC
Zilber Wasserfall Kariera (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
Exhibition of the
German sheep-dogs "Cup of St.-Petersburg 2006"
St.-Petersburg
22-23.09.2006
Baby class (males):
10 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Central (f.Qventin v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer
Hee)
Class of puppies (males):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Lux (f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
5 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Osman (f.Nimbus Djenestram.Èñòîðèÿ èç Ëóêîìîðüÿ)
Class of puppies (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Narniy (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
6 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Youth class (females):
5 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
Junior class (males):
4 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Driver (f.Hardi Amfitrion,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Junior class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Viagra (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
6 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi
Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Middle class (females):
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Ocharovanie (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
Working class (females):
12 V
Zilber Wasserfall Kariera (f.Bar Waxan Komaro, m.Elizavetta from Silver
Waterfall)
Working class (males):
1 V
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Garamubi)
8 V
Zilber Wasserfall Napoleon (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
Monobreed exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs
St.-Petersburg
18.02.2007
Junior class (males):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Lux (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza),
owner Grigorjeva Svetlana, sity Pskov
Junior class (females):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina), owner Paramonova Svetlana,
sity Petrozavodsk
Monobreed
exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Murmansk
18.02.2007
Refereeing: Davydova.
Class of puppies (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Interesnay Shtuchka
(f.Qventin v.Celvandrand, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
Smolensk
- Opening of a season
Smolensk
05-06.05.2007
Baby class (males):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Favorit (f.Karat s Ulk, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Faraon (f.Karat s Ulk, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
6 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Chekran (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss
Vselennay)
Baby class(females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Fau A (f.Karat s Ulk, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
20 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Felichita (f.Karat s Ulk, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
21 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Charodeyka (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss
Vselennay)
Class of puppies (females):
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Lubov (f.Qventin v.Celvandrand
m.Istoriy from Lukomorjy)
15 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Uprava (f.Asko Garleavitis,
m.Istoriy from Lukomorjy)
Junior class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Narniy (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
9 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Nacional (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Middle class (females):
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi
Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Working class (males):
7 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
11 V
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Garamubi)
The kennel "ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 2 place in competition
of nurseries (from 6 kennels).
"Cup
Royal Canin 2007"
Moscow
19-20.05.2007
Baby class (males):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Favorit (f.Karat s
Ulk, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Faraon (f.Karat s Ulk,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
12 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Charodey (f.Onil v.Antois,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay)
15 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Ygo (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Lustikhoff Kiki)
17 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Chekran (f.Onil v.Antois,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay)
Baby class(females):
15 ábig prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Charodeyka (f.Onil
v.Antois, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay)
16 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Fau A (f.Karat s Ulk,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
21 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Uprava (f.Asko Garleavitis,
m.Istoriy from Lukomorjy)
Junior class (males):
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Centr Vselennoy (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
10 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Carj (f.Qventin v.Celvandrand,
m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
12 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Lux (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
25 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Central (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
Junior class (females):
SG
Zilber Wasserfall Narniy (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
15 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Cepnay Reakciy (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
22 SG
Zilber Wasserfall
Olimpiy (f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Istoriy from Lukomorjy)
24 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Nikol (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
29 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
37 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Nairobi (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
43 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Nataliy (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
Middle class (males):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Driver (f.Hardi Amfitrion,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Middle class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi
Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
15 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Scotland (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
35 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Ejena (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
Working class (males):
7 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
Working class (females):
3 V
Zilber Wasserfal Lavina (f.Armin iz Doma
Shebis, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Monobreed exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs
Engelsk
2007
Baby class (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Charodeyka (f.Onil
v.Antois, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay)
Working class (females):
1 V
Zilber Wasserfal Lavina (f.Armin iz Doma Shebis, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Exhibition of
the German sheep-dogs
Borisov
2007
Baby class (males):
2 big prospect
Maximo f. Fihtenshlag (o. Vilko f. Fihtenshlag, m. Viana f. Fihtenshlag)
Class of puppies (males):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Faraon (f.Karat s Ulk,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Class of puppies (females):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Fau A (f.Karat s Ulk,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Junior class (males):
3 SG
Cefey Djenestra (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Varisa f.Oksaliz)
9 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Central (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
Junior class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Narniy (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Middle class (males):
7 SG
Gadalis Tamas (o.Qven Loen Berg, m.Ussi
von Buchonia)
Middle class (females):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi
Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Working class (males):
4 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
V
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Garamubi)
Working class (females):
5 V
Tornados Ostvind Uitni
The kennel"ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
Monobreed
the specialized exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Kaluga
23.06.2007
Refereeing: expert D.Trofimov.
Class of puppies (females):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Fau A (f.Karat s Ulk, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Junior class (males):
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Centr Vselennoy (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
Junior class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Olimpiy (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Istoriy from Lukomorjy)
Monobreed
exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Klin
30.06..2007
Refereeing: expert A.Kislykov.
Baby class (males):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Ygo (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Lustikhoff Kiki)
Baby class (females):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Yniss (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Lustikhoff Kiki)
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Yadji (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Lustikhoff Kiki)
Junior class (males):
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Chois (f.Tarak f. Bergishen
Tal, m.Vlaterfolg Carina)
Junior class (females):
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Nairobi (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
Middle class (males):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Elsebio (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
Middle class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Olimpiy (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Istoriy from Lukomorjy)
Exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs
Mogilev
30.06-01.07.2007
Refereeing: expert WILHELM NORDSIEK (SV).
Baby class (females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Cheska (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss
Vselennay)
Class of puppies (males):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Favorit (f.Karat s Ulk, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Junior class (males):
6 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Centr Vselennoy (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
Junior class (females):
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Narniy (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
13 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Cepnay Reakciy (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
Middle class (males):
6 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Lux (f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
Middle class (females):
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi
Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
6 SG
Çèëüáåð Âàññåðôàëü Âèàãðà (f.Postman
v.Kristennen Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall Gloriy)
11 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Working class (males):
5 V
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Garamubi)
7 V Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v. Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
The kennel"ZILBER WASSERFALL" has occupied 1 place in competition
of nurseries.
GRAN PRI 2007
St.-Petersburg
11.08.2007
Baby class (females):
5 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Amazonka (f.Qventin v.Celvandrand, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Eralda)
Baby class (males):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Ygo (f.Oneal f.Anthaus, m.Deimos Gamma)
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Faraon (f.Karat s Ulk, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
Class of puppies (females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Yadji (f.Oneal f.Anthaus, m.Deimos Gamma)
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfallü Ynissa (f.Oneal f.Anthaus, m.Deimos Gamma)
Junior class (males):
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Imperial (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
6 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Central (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
13 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Iglbi (f.Qventin v.Celvandrand,
m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
Junior class (females):
11 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Chernika (f.Tarak f.
Bergishen Tal, m.Vlaterfolg Carina)
14 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Krassa Rossii (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Zilber Wasserfall Bucha)
15 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Jasmin (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen m.Zilber Wasserfall Mona Liza)
Middle class (males):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Driver (f.Hardi Amfitrion,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Elsebio (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
4 SG Cefey
Djenestra (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor, m.Varisa f.Oksaliz)
10 SG Gadalis
Tamas (o.Qven Loen Berg, m.Ussi von Buchonia)
Middle class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
6 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Narniy (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
7 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
8 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Viagra (f.Postman v.Kristennen Broonnen, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Gloriy)
Working class (males):
1 V
Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley (f.Flik v.
Vinrose, m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
3 V
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Garamubi)
Monobreed exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs
Petrozavodsk
27.10.2007
Refereeing: expert Fedorov V. (Byelorussia).
Baby class (males):
1 big prospect
Lustikhoff Tatem (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Lustikhoff Larisa)
2 big prospect
Lustikhoff Chester (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Lustikhoff Kuin)
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Centurion (f.Chesko v. Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Batterflay)
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfallü Erlih (f.Zilber Wasserfall General, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Tigris)
5 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Hard Rock (f.Chesko v. Frankengold, m.Shvarcekoks
Freya)
Baby class (females):
1 big prospect
Lustikhoff Tabata (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Lustikhoff Larisa)
2 big prospect
Lustikhoff Fidji (f.Gadalis Tamas, m.Zilber Wasserfall Demokratiy)
1 prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Hitachi (f.Chesko v. Frankengold, m.Shvarcekoks Freya)
Class of puppies (males):
1 big prospect
Lustikhoff Smesh (f.Natc s Lesnogo, m.Lustikhoff Gatito)
2 big prospect
Karelia Land Yntar (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Karelia Land Mashenka)
3 big prospect
Vogerland Shlyger (f.Vogerland Faraon, m.Vlaterfolg Carina)
1 prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Vassal (f.Luystikhof Kaligula, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Nervana)
2 prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Vunderkind (f.Luystikhof Kaligula, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Nervana)
3 prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Vivat (f.Luystikhof Kaligula, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Nervana)
4 prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Vertuoz (f.Luystikhof Kaligula, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Nervana)
Class of puppies (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Bronislava (f.Chesko v. Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Brusnika)
2 big prospect
Lustikhoff Savag (f.Natc s Lesnogo, m.Lustikhoff Gatito)
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Darya (f.Chesko v. Frankengold, m.Elizavetta from
Silver Waterfall)
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Arisha (f.Qventin v.Celvandrand, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Eralda)
5 big prospect
Vald Qvelle Ambiciy (f.Gambit iz Voiska Donskogo, m.Erfolg Chara)
6 big prospect
Karelia Land Ylaja (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Karelia Land Mashenka)
1 prospect
Vald Qvelle Ataka (f.Gambit iz Voiska Donskogo, m.Erfolg Chara)
Youth class (males):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Ygo (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Lustikhoff Kiki)
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Champion (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss
Vselennay)
3 big prospect
Margman Qviksilver (f.Maestro f.Osterberger - Land, m.Margman Jezel)
4 big prospect
Maximo f. Fihtenshlag (o. Vilko f. Fihtenshlag, m. Viana f. Fihtenshlag)
Youth class (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfallü Ynissa (f.Oneal f.Anthaus, m.Deimos Gamma)
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Yadji (f.Oneal f.Anthaus, m.Deimos Gamma)
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Cheska (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss
Vselennay)
Junior class (males):
1 SG
Tim Bulle Xof Alex (f.Camp f.Termodos,
m.Rus Bulle Xof Liana)
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Iglbi (f.Qventin v.Celvandrand,
m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Central (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Sharley (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Napoleon, m.Zilber Wasserfall Djuliy Roberts)
Junior class (females):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Chernika (f.Tarak f.
Bergishen Tal, m.Vlaterfolg Carina)
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Jasmin (f.Postman v.Kristennen
Broonnen m.Zilber Wasserfall Mona Liza)
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Brusnika (f.Idol f.Bakkara,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Ingrid)
1 G
Zilber Wasserfall Sandra (f.Luystikhof
Kaligula, m.Zilber Wasserfall Valeriy)
Middle class (males):
1 SG
Cefey Djenestra (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Varisa f.Oksaliz)
Middle class (females):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Lamanta 1 (f.Nimbus
Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Zena (f.Vlaterfolg
Lider, m.Indi)
3 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Montana (f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Zilber Wasserfall Mona Liza)
1 G Zilber
Wasserfall Margit (f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Zilber Wasserfall Mona Liza)
2 G
Zilber Wasserfall Henti (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kariera)
Working class (males):
1 V
Zilber Wasserfall Driver (f.Hardi Amfitrion,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
2 V
Vlaterfolg Lider (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Zilber Wasserfall Hakamada)
3 V
Triumf f.Langenboongert (f.Erazmus v.Noord,
m.Feli f.Hutberg)
4 V Luystikhof
Kaligula (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Luystikhof Olga)
Working class (females):
1 V
Zilber Wasserfall Dikay Orhidey (f.Hardi Amfitrion, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Eralda)
2 V
Zilber Wasserfall Demokratiy (f.Tornados-Ostvind Hilton, m.Elizavetta
from Silver Waterfall)
3 V
Zilber Wasserfall Ronda (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Hanga f.Kaler Haide)
4 V
Yashma Mayzehof (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Dafna Mayzehof)
5 V
Varzuga Airis (f.Zilber Wasserfall Mendeley,
m.Magika)
6 V
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay (f.Vito
v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Batterflay)
7 V
Lustikhoff Gatito (f.Alek v.Noorte,
m.Lustikhoff Olga)
8 V
Zilber Wasserfall Djuliy Roberts (f.Tornados-Ostvind
Hilton, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
9 V
Zilber Wasserfall Shevrole (f.Til v.Hersbah,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Uljana)
1 SG
Vlaterfolg Carina (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Stepan, m.Nicerus Aldona)
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Demi Mur (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Freda)
Exhibition
of the German sheep-dogs
Smolensk
03-04.05.2008
Baby class (females):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Olesy (f.Hanter f.Plassenburg, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Narniy)
Youth class (females):
5 big
prospect Zilber Wasserfall Valensiy (f.Onil
v.Antois, m.Vlaterfolg Jenevjeva)
Junior class (males):
4 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Ygo (f.Onil v.Antois,
m.Lustikhoff Kiki)
6 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Chekran (f.Onil v.Antois,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay)
Junior class (females):
2 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Yadji (f.Onil v.Antois,
m.Lustikhoff Kiki)
Working class (females):
3 V
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
7 V
Zilber Wasserfall Expreshn Beautiful
(f.Nimbus Djenestra, m.Vlaterfolg Farina)
Working class (males):
5 V
Zilber Wasserfall Lux (f.Nimbus Djenestra,
m.Vlaterfolg Glukoza)
8 V
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber Wasserfall
Mendeley, m.Garamubi)
9 V
Zilber Wasserfall Napoleon (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Ekaterina from Silver Waterfall)
Regional monobreed
an exhibition of the German sheep-dogs
Petrozavodsk
18.10.2008
Expert: Pudeev E.
Baby class (males):
1 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall
Deputat (f.Cent v.Haus Portofino, m.Zilber Wasserfall Dinastiy)
Baby class (males):
4 big prospect
Ç Zilber Wasserfall
Y - Macho (f.Triumf f.Langenboongert, m.Hani Brunental)
Class of puppies (females):
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall
Ynissa (f.Triumf f.Langenboongert, m.Hani Brunental)
Youth class (males):
2 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall
Magadan (f.Gadalis Tamas, m.Zilber Wasserfall Scotland)
3 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall
Record (f.Ais v. Kamper Hof, m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
Youth class (females):
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall
Pandora (f.Cefey Djenestra, m.Zilber Wasserfall Shevrole)
Junior class (males):
3 SG
Zilber
Wasserfall Karado (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Zilber
Wasserfall Kleopatra)
4 SG
Zilber
Wasserfall Etoosh (f.Zilber Wasserfall
General, m.Zilber Wasserfall Tigris)
Junior class (females):
1 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Valensiy (f.Onil v.Antois,
m.Vlaterfolg Jeneweva)
3 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Galaktika (f.Cefey
Djenestra, m.Elsi)
4 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Baltika (f.Endrefalva Klifford, m.Torpeda iz Logoiskogo Trakta)
6 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Vishenka (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Vlaterfolg Jeneweva)
7 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Graciy (f.Cefey Djenestra, m.Elsi)
Middle class (females):
4 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Arisha (f.Qventin v.Celvandrand , m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
5 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Cheska (f.Onil v.Antois, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay)
6 SG Zilber
Wasserfall Bronislava (f.Chesko v. Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Businka)
7 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Ivolga (f.Chesko v.
Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall Tigra)
Working class (males):
2 V, ÑÑ, best protection
Cefey Djenestra (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Varisa f.Oksaliz)
3 V, ÑÑ
Zilber Wasserfall Central (f.Qventin
v.Celvandrand , m.Hexi v.Wallendarer Hee)
4 V, ÑÑ
Zilber Wasserfall Driver (f.Hardi Amfitrion,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
Working class (females):
1 V, Ê×Ê
Zilber Wasserfall Narniy (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
3 V, ÑÑ
Zilber Wasserfall Lubov (f.Qventin v.Celvandrand
, m.Istoriy iz Lukomorjy)
5 V
Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay (f.Vito v.Frankengold, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Batterflay)
7 V
Zilber Wasserfall Natasha (f.Pasko v.Klostenmoor,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
9 V
Zilber Wasserfall Dinastiy (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Zilber Wasserfall Freda)
The main exhibition
of RSVNO
Moscow
2008
Expert Mayer (males), Expert Sheerer
(females)
The kennel has won the first place 8 times.
Class of puppies (males):
9 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Chetush (f.Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Eralda)
10 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Charden (f.Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Eralda)
18 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfallü Paris (f.Cefey Djenestra, m.Zilber Wasserfall Shevrole)
Class of puppies (females):
18 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Cheremsha (f.Robuk Dei Monti Della Laga,m.Zilber Wasserfall
Eralda)
Youth class (males):
7 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Mendel (f.Godalis Tamas, m.Zilber Wasserfall Scotland)
12 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfall Jeskar (f.Zilber Wasserfall General, m.Karelia Land
Palestina)
Youth class (females):
4 big prospect
Zilber Wasserfallü Olesy (f.Hunter v.d. Plassenburg, m.Zilber Wasserfall
Narniy)
Junior class (males):
25 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Ydjin (f.Hardy Amfitrion,
m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay)
Middle class (males):
4 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Favorit (f.Karat’s
Ulk, m.Zilber Wasserfall Kleopatra)
17 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Chekran (f.Oneal von
Antheus, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss Vselennay)
Middle class (females):
11 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Cheska (f.Oneal von Antheus, m.Zilber Wasserfall Miss
Vselennay)
Working class (males):
12 V
Zilber Wasserfall General (f.Zilber
Wasserfall Mendeley, m.Garamubii)
25 V
Zilber Wasserfall Chois (f.Tarak f. Bergishen
Tal, m.Vlaterfolg Carina)
5 SG
Zilber Wasserfall Napoleon (f.Keno de
Kaza Britta, m.Ekaterina)
Working class (females):
4 VA, ÑÑ
Zilber Wasserfal Lavina (f.Armin iz Doma
Shebis, m.Zilber Wasserfall Eralda)
9 V
Zilber Wasserfall Kariera (f.Bar Waxan
Komaro, m.Elizavetta from Silver Waterfall)
17 V
Zilber Wasserfall Demokratiy (f.Tornados-Ostvind Hilton, m.Elizavetta
from Silver Waterfall)
|